cof

Zimsko radno vrijeme

Zimsko radno vrijeme 2020. Od 01.11.
TP ADRESA PON-SUB NED.PRAZ
1 Varaždin, Optujska 26 07,00 – 15,00 7-12
2 Varaždin, E.Kumičiće 29b 07,00 – 20,30 7-13
3 Gardinovec, Gardinovec 183 07,00  – 19,00 7-12
4 Ludbreg, Trg Trojstva 7 07,00  – 19,30 7-12
5 Varaždin, Zagrebačka 15 07,00 – 20,00 7-12
6 KLJUČ, Viktora Čolje 84 06,30 – 19,00 7-12
7 Hrastovljan, Hrastovljan 89D 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
8 Jurovec, Jurovec 20a 07,00 – 19,00 7-12
9  Marčan, Vinička 6 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
10 Varaždin, P.Miškine 53 “River Pub”
11 DOMAŠINEC, K.zrinski 1 06,30 – 19,30 06,30- 12,30
12 Macinec, Glavna 24 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
13 Varaždin, Julija Merlića 15 06,00 – 22,00 7-22
15 Dekanovec, Kalnička 18 06,30 –  19,30 06,30- 12,30
17 KUČAN MAROF, MAROFSKA 44 07,00  –  20,00 7-13
18 Caffe bar “River Pub” Varaždin,P.Miškine 53
19 Kućan Donji, Varaždinska 49 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
20 Varaždin, P.Miškine 53 06,30 –  20,30 7-13
21 Varaždinske T.,Kralja Tomislava 49 07,00  -19,00 7-12
22 Goričan, Dravska 3 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
23 Vratno Donje, Varaždinska 24 07,00 – 19,00 7-12
24 Donja Dubrava 07,00  –   20,00 7-12
25 Ivanec, ŽHDR 40/A 07;00 – 20,00 7-13
26 Štrigova, Glavna 101/A 07,00 – 19,30 7-12
28 Koretinec  99, 42243 Maruševec 07,00  – 19,00 7-12
29 Sv.Petar, Jalšićeva 58 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
31 Novakovec, Glavna 32 06,30 –  19,00 7-12
32 Totovec, Vladimira Bakarića 35 07,00 – 19,00 7-12
33 Domašinec, V.Nazora 4 07,00 – 19,00 7-12
34 Donji Kraljevec, Ludbreška 2 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
36 Kotoriba, Murska 24a 06,30 – 19,00 7-13
37 Miklavec, Miklavec 45 07,00 – 19,30 7-13
38 Ludbreg, Frankopanska 70 07,00 – 20,30 7-13
39 Novi Marof, Radnička 1  07,00 – 21,00 7-13
40 Nedeljanec, Varaždinska 25/c 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
41 Belica , Kralja Tomislava 109 06,30 – 14,30 NE RADI
42 Kapela, Kapela Podravska 114 07,00 – 19,00 7-12
43 Peklenica, Glavna 13 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
44 Lepoglava, Hrv.Pavlina 29b 07,00 – 20,00 7-14
45 Čalinec, Čalinec 179/b 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
46 Varaždin, Dravska 15 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
47 Varaždin Grabanice, Jalkovečka 100b 06,30 – 19,00 7-12
48 Palovec, Glavna 33 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
49 Varaždin, Ulica Hrv.branitelja 13 07,00 – 20,30 7-13
50 Varaždin, Aleja kralja Zvonimira 11 06,30 – 19,00 7-12
51 Tuhovec 60 06,00 – 20,00 7-13
52 Vidovec, Stjepana Radića 73 07,00 – 19,00 7-12
54 Čukovec 95,  Čukovec 07,00 – 15,00 NE RADI
61 L.Sesvete, vinogradska 21 07,00 – 19,30 7-13
63 Sveti Đurđ, Braće Radića 1 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
65 Puščine, Školska 26 07,00  – 19,00 7-12
66 Trnovec, Varaždinska 88 07,00  – 20,00 7-13
67 Sivica, Glavna 45 07,00  – 19,30 7-13
68 HODOŠAN, Prvomajska 1 07,00 – 19,30 7-13
69 OREHOVICA, Zrinskih 33 07,00  – 20,00 7-13
70 Gornji Kneginec, Toplička 205 07,00  – 20,00 7-13
71 Vratišinec, V. Žganca 53 07,00 – 19,00 7-12
73 Donji Vidovec, Matije Gupca 41/a 06,30 – 20,00 7-13
74 Mali Bukovec, V, Nazora bb 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
76 Sv. Juraj u Trnju 15/A 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
77 Gornji Kneginec, Toplička 131 07,00 – 19,00 7-12
78 Palinovec, Palinovec 137 07,00 – 19,00 7-12
79 Slanje, Braće Radića 40 06,30 – 20,00 7-13
80 Var Toplice. Trg Antuna Mih. BB 07,00 – 20,30 7-14
81 Podturen, Glavna 18 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
82 Vrhovljan, Čakovečka 07,00 – 20,30 7-13
83 Belica , Kralja Tomislava 109 07,00  –   20,30 7-13
84 Pleškovec, pleškovec 160 06,30 –  19,00 7-12
85 SAVSKA VES, J.Bajkovca 07,00 –  20,00 7-12
86 Drnje, Ulica Kralja Tomislav 22, 48322 Drnje 06,30 –  20,00 7-13
87 Legrad Kralja Tomilsva 5, 48317 L 06,30 –  20,00 7-13
88 Đelekovec Ulica P. Kvakana 1, 48316 Đelekovec 06,30 –  20,30 7-13
89 Starigrad,Starogradska 23, 48000 Koprivnica 07,00 –  20,00 7-13
90 Okrugli vrh,  Okrugli vrh 62/b 07,00 – 19,00 7-13
93 Budinščina, Budinščina 9 07,00 – 20,00 7-13
96 MursKO Središće, Frankopanska 07,00  –  19,00 7-12
97 Peteranec, Matije Gupca 44 06,30  –  20,30 7-13
98 Mursko Središće, Martinska 07,00  –  20,00 7-12
101 KOPRIVNICA, Potočna 8 06,00 – 19,00 7-12
102 KOPRIVNIČKI IVANEC, Koprivnička 12 06,00 – 19,00 7-12
103 KOPRIVNICA, Antuna Mihanovića 60 06,00 – 19,00 7-12
104 KOPRIVNICA, Miklinovec 105a 06,00 – 19,00 7-12
105 VIRJE, Ljudevita Gaja 1 06,00 – 19,00 7-12
106 ŠTAGLINEC, Štaglinec 38c 06,00 – 19,00 7-12
107 GLOGOVAC, Stjepana Radića 65 06,00 – 19,00 7-12
108 KOPRIVNICA, Varaždinska cesta 189a 06,00 – 19,00 7-12
109 SOKOLOVAC, Koprivnička 1 06,00 – 19,00 7-12
110 KUZMINEC 110, Kuzminec 06,00 – 19,00 7-12
112 KUNOVEC, Matije Gupca 4 06,00 – 19,00 7-12
113 HLEBINE, Trg Ivana Generalića 3 06,00 – 19,00 7-12
114 KUNOVEC BREG, Koprivnička 86 06,00 – 19,00 7-12
111 HEREŠIN 06,00 – 19,00 7-12
115 REKA 06,00 – 20.00 7-12
100 SIGETEC 06,00 – 20.00 7-13

Newsletter